Uitslagen Za. 4H - West II
 AbbGwbGozExcZwbScoZbvHekWcrSimNbsVriPerPie
Abbenbroek 0-2--3-3-1-4-1-1-2-0-1-110-0
Goudsw.Boys1-1 2-41-2--0-02-22-34-1---4-1
GOZ1-0- -1-12-0-5-2-7-06-1-3-03-0
Excelsior R.2-1-1-4 4-31-11-5-1-95-1--0-1-
Zinkw.Boys4-03-03-71-0 2-1-1-4----2-14-0
SCO'635-03-3--- -1-06-40-22-1-0-06-0
ZBVH--0-0-1-26-1 2-10-44-1--1-06-0
Hekelingen2-12-1-3-0--0-1 1-12-13-0--10-0
WCR1-1-3-2-3-22-24-00-4 -5-0---
Simonshaven1-4--2-03-10-30-1-2-3 2-3-1-3-
NBSVV-1-1-0-24-31-41-01-4-3-3 --2-0
Vrij----------- --
Pernis1-52-11-32-0--4-30-35-0-7-2- -
Piershil-1-41-90-31-81-4--0-72-5--3-4 

Stand Za. 4H - West II
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1GOZ151221385715+42
2Hekelingen161024324317+26
3WCR16943315029+21
4ZBVH16925293420+14
5SCO'6316844283925+14
6Zinkw.Boys16826264333+10
7Pernis16826263228+4
8Excelsior R.15618192234-12
9Goudsw.Boys15456172826+2
10Abbenbroek16457173129+2
11NBSVV15429142044-24
12Simonshaven164111132545-20
13Vrij00000000
14Piershil16001601089-79

Stand thuis Za. 4H - West II
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1GOZ871022284+24
2Hekelingen861119235+18
3Zinkw.Boys8602182013+7
4SCO'638521172310+13
5ZBVH851216209+11
6Pernis8503152217+5
7WCR7421141811+7
8NBSVV8323111317-4
9Excelsior R.8314101525-10
10Abbenbroek723291811+7
11Goudsw.Boys823391614+2
12Simonshaven820661118-7
13Vrij00000000
14Piershil80080944-35

Stand uit Za. 4H - West II
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1WCR9522173218+14
2GOZ7511162911+18
3Hekelingen8413132012+8
4ZBVH8413131411+3
5SCO'638323111615+1
6Pernis8323111011-1
7Excelsior R.7304979-2
8Goudsw.Boys7223812120
9Zinkw.Boys822482320+3
10Abbenbroek922581318-5
11Simonshaven821571427-13
12NBSVV71063727-20
13Vrij00000000
14Piershil80080145-44

Wedstrijdschema
Za. 4H - West II (21/09/2019)
AbbenbroekNBSVV2 - 0 P1R1
Goudsw.BoysVrij  P1R1
GOZPernis3 - 0 P1R1
Excelsior R.Simonshaven5 - 1 P1R1
Zinkw.BoysPiershil4 - 0 P1R1
SCO'63WCR6 - 4 P1R1
ZBVHHekelingen2 - 1 P1R1

Za. 4H - West II (28/09/2019)
HekelingenExcelsior R.3 - 0 P1R2
WCRZBVH4 - 0 P1R2
SimonshavenAbbenbroek1 - 4 P1R2
NBSVVZinkw.Boys4 - 3 P1R2
VrijGOZ  P1R2
PernisGoudsw.Boys2 - 1 P1R2
PiershilSCO'631 - 4 P1R2

Za. 4H - West II (05/10/2019)
AbbenbroekWCR1 - 1 P1R3
Goudsw.BoysHekelingen2 - 2 P1R3
GOZPiershil3 - 0 P1R3
Zinkw.BoysExcelsior R.1 - 0 P1R3
SimonshavenNBSVV2 - 3 P1R3
VrijSCO'63  P1R3
PernisZBVH4 - 3 P1R3

Za. 4H - West II (12/10/2019)
Excelsior R.GOZ1 - 4 P1R4
Zinkw.BoysGoudsw.Boys3 - 0 P1R4
SCO'63Abbenbroek5 - 0 P1R4
ZBVHSimonshaven4 - 1 P1R4
HekelingenNBSVV3 - 0 P1R4
WCRVrij  P1R4
PiershilPernis3 - 4 P1R4

Za. 4H - West II (19/10/2019)
AbbenbroekZinkw.Boys3 - 3 P1R5
Goudsw.BoysZBVH0 - 0 P1R5
GOZHekelingen5 - 2 P1R5
SimonshavenSCO'630 - 3 P1R5
NBSVVPiershil2 - 0 P1R5
VrijExcelsior R.  P1R5
PernisWCR5 - 0 P1R5

Za. 4H - West II (26/10/2019)
AbbenbroekGoudsw.Boys0 - 2 P1R6
Excelsior R.Pernis0 - 1 P1R6
Zinkw.BoysGOZ3 - 7 P1R6
ZBVHVrij  P1R6
WCRHekelingen0 - 4 P1R6
PiershilSimonshaven2 - 5 P1R6

Za. 4H - West II (02/11/2019)
Goudsw.BoysExcelsior R.1 - 2 P1R7
GOZSCO'632 - 0 P1R7
HekelingenPiershil10 - 0 P1R7
NBSVVZBVH1 - 0 P1R7
VrijZinkw.Boys  P1R7
PernisAbbenbroek1 - 5 P1R7

Za. 4H - West II (09/11/2019)
Excelsior R.Abbenbroek2 - 1 P1R8
SCO'63Pernis0 - 0 P1R8
ZBVHGOZ0 - 0 P1R8
HekelingenSimonshaven2 - 1 P1R8
WCRZinkw.Boys3 - 2 P1R8
NBSVVVrij  P1R8
PiershilGoudsw.Boys1 - 4 P1R8

Za. 4H - West II (12/11/2019)
SCO'63NBSVV2 - 1 P1R6

Za. 4H - West II (23/11/2019)
AbbenbroekPiershil10 - 0 P2R9
Goudsw.BoysGOZ2 - 4 P2R9
Excelsior R.ZBVH1 - 5 P2R9
Zinkw.BoysSCO'632 - 1 P2R9
WCRNBSVV5 - 0 P2R9
VrijSimonshaven  P2R9
PernisHekelingen0 - 3 P2R9

Za. 4H - West II (30/11/2019)
GOZAbbenbroek1 - 0 P2R10
SCO'63Goudsw.Boys3 - 3 P2R10
ZBVHZinkw.Boys1 - 2 P2R10
HekelingenVrij  P2R10
SimonshavenPernis1 - 3 P2R10
NBSVVExcelsior R.0 - 2 P2R10
PiershilWCR0 - 7 P2R10

Za. 4H - West II (07/12/2019)
AbbenbroekZBVH1 - 4 P2R11
Goudsw.BoysWCR2 - 3 P2R11
GOZSimonshaven7 - 0 P2R11
Excelsior R.SCO'631 - 1 P2R11
Zinkw.BoysHekelingen1 - 4 P2R11
VrijPiershil  P2R11
PernisNBSVV7 - 2 P2R11

Za. 4H - West II (14/12/2019)
ZBVHSCO'636 - 1 P2R12
HekelingenAbbenbroek2 - 1 P2R12
WCRGOZ3 - 2 P2R12
NBSVVGoudsw.Boys1 - 1 P2R12
VrijPernis  P2R12

Za. 4H - West II (21/12/2019)
SimonshavenWCR2 - 3 P1R7
PiershilExcelsior R.0 - 3 P2R12

Za. 4H - West II (18/01/2020)
SimonshavenZinkw.Boys3 - 1 P2R12

Za. 4H - West II (25/01/2020)
AbbenbroekVrij  P2R13
Goudsw.BoysSimonshaven4 - 1 P2R13
GOZNBSVV6 - 1 P2R13
Excelsior R.WCR1 - 9 P2R13
Zinkw.BoysPernis2 - 1 P2R13
SCO'63Hekelingen1 - 0 P2R13
ZBVHPiershil6 - 0 P2R13

Za. 4H - West II (01/02/2020)
HekelingenZBVH0 - 1 P2R14
WCRAbbenbroek1 - 1 P2R14
SimonshavenExcelsior R.2 - 0 P2R14
NBSVVSCO'631 - 4 P2R14
VrijGoudsw.Boys  P2R14
PernisGOZ1 - 3 P2R14
PiershilZinkw.Boys1 - 8 P2R14

Za. 4H - West II (08/02/2020)
AbbenbroekPernis1 - 1 P2R15
Goudsw.BoysPiershil4 - 1 P2R15
GOZZinkw.Boys1 - 1 P2R15
Excelsior R.Vrij  P2R15
SCO'63Simonshaven0 - 2 P2R15
ZBVHWCR0 - 4 P2R15
NBSVVHekelingen1 - 4 P2R15

Za. 4H - West II (15/02/2020)
Zinkw.BoysAbbenbroek4 - 0 P2R16
HekelingenGoudsw.Boys2 - 1 P2R16
WCRSCO'632 - 2 P2R16
SimonshavenZBVH0 - 1 P2R16
VrijNBSVV  P2R16
PernisExcelsior R.2 - 0 P2R16
PiershilGOZ1 - 9 P2R16

Za. 4H - West II (07/03/2020)
Goudsw.BoysAbbenbroek1 - 1 P2R17
GOZVrij  P2R17
Excelsior R.Zinkw.Boys4 - 3 P2R17
SCO'63Piershil6 - 0 P2R17
ZBVHPernis1 - 0 P2R17
HekelingenWCR1 - 1 P2R17
NBSVVSimonshaven3 - 3 P2R17

Za. 4H - West II (14/03/2020)
AbbenbroekExcelsior R.  P3R18
GOZGoudsw.Boys  P3R18
Zinkw.BoysWCR  P3R18
SimonshavenHekelingen  P3R18
VrijZBVH  P3R18
PernisSCO'63  P3R18
PiershilNBSVV  P3R18

Za. 4H - West II (21/03/2020)
AbbenbroekHekelingen  P3R19
Goudsw.BoysPernis  P3R19
Excelsior R.Piershil  P3R19
Zinkw.BoysVrij  P3R19
SCO'63GOZ  P3R19
ZBVHNBSVV  P3R19
WCRSimonshaven  P3R19

Za. 4H - West II (28/03/2020)
GOZExcelsior R.  P3R20
HekelingenSCO'63  P3R20
SimonshavenGoudsw.Boys  P3R20
NBSVVWCR  P3R20
VrijAbbenbroek  P3R20
PernisZinkw.Boys  P3R20
PiershilZBVH  P3R20

Za. 4H - West II (04/04/2020)
AbbenbroekGOZ  P3R21
Goudsw.BoysNBSVV  P3R21
Excelsior R.Hekelingen  P3R21
Zinkw.BoysSimonshaven  P3R21
SCO'63ZBVH  P3R21
WCRPiershil  P3R21
PernisVrij  P3R21

Za. 4H - West II (18/04/2020)
Goudsw.BoysZinkw.Boys  P3R22
SCO'63Vrij  P3R22
ZBVHAbbenbroek  P3R22
HekelingenGOZ  P3R22
WCRExcelsior R.  P3R22
SimonshavenPiershil  P3R22
NBSVVPernis  P3R22

Za. 4H - West II (25/04/2020)
AbbenbroekSCO'63  P3R23
GOZZBVH  P3R23
Excelsior R.Goudsw.Boys  P3R23
Zinkw.BoysNBSVV  P3R23
VrijWCR  P3R23
PernisSimonshaven  P3R23
PiershilHekelingen  P3R23

Za. 4H - West II (09/05/2020)
SCO'63Excelsior R.  P3R24
ZBVHGoudsw.Boys  P3R24
HekelingenZinkw.Boys  P3R24
WCRPernis  P3R24
SimonshavenVrij  P3R24
NBSVVGOZ  P3R24
PiershilAbbenbroek  P3R24

Za. 4H - West II (16/05/2020)
AbbenbroekSimonshaven  P3R25
Goudsw.BoysSCO'63  P3R25
GOZWCR  P3R25
Excelsior R.NBSVV  P3R25
Zinkw.BoysZBVH  P3R25
VrijHekelingen  P3R25
PernisPiershil  P3R25

Za. 4H - West II (23/05/2020)
SCO'63Zinkw.Boys  P3R26
ZBVHExcelsior R.  P3R26
HekelingenPernis  P3R26
WCRGoudsw.Boys  P3R26
SimonshavenGOZ  P3R26
NBSVVAbbenbroek  P3R26
PiershilVrij  P3R26



   This page is made with HisPage ©SportsLeague.